Jihomoravský oblastní přebor - Ženy

Tabulka soutěže:

 
  1. TJ Sokol Vracov  7  7  0   0  217:55 14
  2. TJ Jiskra Humpolec  7  6   0   1  137:102 12 
  3. Draken Brno  7   5  0  2 147:104 10
  4. Sokol Kokory  6  3  0   3 103:113   6
  5. SK Autonot Jihlava  7  2  0  5 93:152  4
  6. TJ Miroslav  7  2  0  5 85:143  4
  7. KNH Mor. Slavia Brno  7  1  0  6 79:137  2
  8. TJ Olbramovice  6   1  0  5 75:130  2

              

        

 PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

           

1. kolo
101   7.10. 2023 14:00 hodin Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Vracov 14 : 23  ( 5 : 13 )
102 10.  9. 2023 10:15 hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Olbramovice 30 : 14  ( 14 : 5 )
103 10.  9. 2023 13:00 hodin TJ Miroslav - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno 15 : 12  ( 8 : 5 )

           

2. kolo
104 16.  9. 2023   8:15 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Miroslav   39 : 3  ( 17 : 0 )

           

3. kolo
105 17.  9. 2023 xx:xx hodin Sokol Kokory - SK Autonot Jihlava 25 : 17  ( 16 : 12 )
106 24.  9. 2023 10:00 hodin TJ Olbramovice - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno 12 : 14  ( 7 : 6 )
107 17.  9. 2023 15:00 hodin TJ Miroslav - Draken Brno 12 : 23  ( 7 : 12 )

           

4. kolo
108   9.  9. 2023 10:30 hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Kokory 18 : 10  ( 9 : 4 )

           

5. kolo
109 24.  9. 2023 15:00 hodin Draken Brno - Sokol Kokory 27 : 13  ( 16 : 6 )
110 24.  9. 2023 10:30 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Sokol Vracov 5 : 41  ( 1 : 20 )

           

6. kolo
111 30.  9. 2023 14:30 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - Sokol Kokory 16 : 26  ( 8 : 16 )

           

7. kolo
112   1.10. 2023 12:00 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 8 : 19

 ( 7 : 12 )
113   1.10. 2023 15:00 hodin Sokol Kokory - TJ Sokol Vracov   5 : 23  ( 4 : 10 )

           

8. kolo
114   7.10. 2023 10:00 hodin TJ Olbramovice - SK Autonot Jihlava 18 : 12  ( 8 : 4 )
115   3.  9. 2023 12:00 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - Draken Brno 12 : 22  ( 6 : 10 )
116   7.10. 2023 13:45 hodin TJ Miroslav - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 13 : 17  ( 7 : 10 )

           

9. kolo
117   8.10. 2023 10:15 hodin TJ Olbramovice - Draken Brno 13 : 21  ( 6 : 8 )
118   8.10. 2023 11:45 hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Vracov 15 : 29  ( 9 : 12 )
119   8.10. 2023   9:00 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno 18 : 11  ( 10 : 5 )
120   8.10. 2023 15:00 hodin Sokol Kokory - TJ Miroslav 24: 12  ( 14 : 8 )

           

10. kolo
121 15.10. 2023 11:45 hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - SK Autonot Jihlava 19 : 12  ( 9 : 5 )
122 15.10. 2023 10:00 hodin TJ Olbramovice - TJ Miroslav 11 : 16  ( 6 : 9 )

           

11. kolo
123 22.10. 2023 12:00 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Sokol Vracov 6 : 25  ( 3 : 13 )
124 xx.xx. 2024 15:00 hodin Sokol Kokory - TJ Olbramovice xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

12. kolo
125   1.10. 2023 13:30 hodin Draken Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava 24 : 12  ( 10 : 7 )

           

13. kolo
126 29.10. 2023 10:30 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Miroslav 17 : 14  ( 8 : 8 )
127 22.10. 2023 12:00 hodin Draken Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 16 : 19  ( 8 : 8 )
128 29.10. 2023 10:45 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Olbramovice 37 : 7  ( 17 : 2 )

               

             

JARNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

         

14. kolo
129   7.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Miroslav - Sokol Kokry xx : xx  ( x : x )
130   7.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin Draken Brno - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

15. kolo
131 13.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Jisra Humpolec - Draken Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )
132 13.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

16. kolo
133 14.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin Sokol Kokory - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x )
134 14.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Miroslav xx : xx  ( x : x )
135 14.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Olbramovice - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

17. kolo
136 21.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Olbramovice xx : xx  ( x : x )
137 21.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Miroslav xx : xx  ( x : x )

          

18. kolo
138 28.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - Draken Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )
139 28.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin Sokol Kokory - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )
140 28.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Miroslav - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx  ( x : x )
141 28.  4. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Olbramovice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

19. kolo
142   4.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )
143   4.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Miroslav - TJ Olbramovice xx : xx  ( x : x )
144   4.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - Draken Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )

          

20. kolo
145   5.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )
146   5.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin Draken Brno - TJ Miroslav xx : xx  ( x : x )
147   5.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - Sokol Kokory xx : xx  ( x : x )
148   5.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Olbramovice xx : xx  ( x : x )

          

21. kolo
149 19.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin Sokol Kokory - Draken Brno xx : xx  ( x : x )
150 19.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

22. kolo
151 26.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x )
152 26.  5. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Olbramovice - Sokol Kokory xx : xx  ( x : x )

          

23. kolo
153   1.  6. 2024 xx:xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - Sokol Kokory xx : xx  ( x : x )

           

24. kolo
154   2.  6. 2024 xx:xx hodin Draken Brno - TJ Olbramovice xx : xx  ( x : x )
155   2.  6. 2024 xx:xx hodin TJ Miroslav - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx  ( x : x )
156   2.  6. 2024 xx:xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x )