Jihomoravský oblastní přebor - Dorostenky

Tabulka soutěže:

 
  1. Draken Brno "A" 2  2  0   0  41:20  4 
  2. Draken Brno "B" 2  2  0   0  39:29  4 
  3. TJ Sokol Vracov  1  0  0  30:6  2
  4. Sokol Ostopovice  1  0   0  25:10  2
  5. KNH Mor. Slavia Brno  1   0  1 26:48   2 
  6. SK Autonot Jihlava 2  0  0  2 18:33   0
  7. TJ Miroslav 2  0  0  2 31:47  0
  8. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2  0  0  2 28:45  0

 

 PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

  

Předehrávka
301 do 30.9. 2018 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "A" - Draken Brno "B" xx : xx ( x : x )

   

1. kolo
302   9.  9. 2018 12.00 hodin Sokol Ostopovice - TJ Miroslav xx : xx   ( x : x )
303   9.  9. 2018    9.00 hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec KNH Mor. Slavia Brno 18 : 20    ( 10 : 10 ) 
304   9.  9. 2018 12.45 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - Draken Brno "A" 9 : 15    ( 5 : 9 ) 
305   9.  9. 2018 15.15 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - Draken Brno "B" 9 : 18    ( 3 : 10 )

    

2. kolo
306 16.  9. 2018 14.15 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Sokol Vracov 6 : 30   ( 3 : 9 )
307 16.  9. 2018    9.00 hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec Sokol Ostopovice 10 : 25    ( 8 : 17 ) 
308 16.  9. 2018 12.00 hodin Draken Brno "A" - TJ Miroslav 26 : 11    ( 9 : 8 ) 
309 16.  9. 2018 14.15 hodin Draken Brno "B" - TJ Miroslav 21 : 20    ( 9 : 7 ) 

    

3. kolo
310 23.  9. 2018 11.00 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - Draken Brno "A" xx : xx   ( x : x )
311 23.  9. 2018  14.00 hodin  TJ Sokol Vracov Draken Brno "B" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
312 22.  9. 2018 12.00 hodin Sokol Ostopovice - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
313 23.  9. 2018 13.00 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x )

      

4. kolo
314   7.10. 2018 15.00 hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
315   7.10. 2018  13.00 hodin  KNH Mor. Slavia Brno Draken Brno "A" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
316   7.10. 2018 15.30 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - Draken Brno "B" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
317   7.10. 2018 10.30 hodin TJ Miroslav - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x )

    

5. kolo
318 14.10. 2018 13.00 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx   ( x : x )
319 14.10. 2018  11.00 hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec TJ Miroslav xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
320 14.10. 2018 10.45 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

    

6. kolo
321 28.10. 2018 10.45 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx   ( x : x )
322 21.10. 2018  12.15 hodin  Draken Brno "A" Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
323 21.10. 2018 14.30 hodin Draken Brno "B" - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
324 21.10. 2018   9.00 hodin TJ Miroslav - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x )

   

      

 JARNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

   

Předehrávka
325 do 30.4. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "B" - Draken Brno "A" xx : xx ( x : x )

    

7. kolo
326   7.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx   ( x : x )
327   7.  4. 2019  xx.xx hodin  TJ Sokol Vracov TJ Miroslav xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
328   7.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "A" - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
329   7.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "B" - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x )

     

8. kolo
330 14.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Miroslav - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx   ( x : x )
331 14.  4. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Draken Brno "A" SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
332 14.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "B" - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
333 14.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x )

       

9. kolo
334 28.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin Sokol Ostopovice - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
335 28.  4. 2019  xx.xx hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec Draken Brno "A" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
336 28.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Draken Brno "B" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
337 28.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Miroslav xx : xx    ( x : x )

     

10. kolo
338 12.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx   ( x : x )
339 12.  5. 2019  xx.xx hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
340 12.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Miroslav - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

     

11. kolo
341 19.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx   ( x : x )
342 19.  5. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Sokol Ostopovice TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
343 19.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Miroslav - Draken Brno "A" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
344 19.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Miroslav - Draken Brno "B" xx : xx    ( x : x )

     

12. kolo
345 26.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "A" - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
346 26.  5. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Draken Brno "B" TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
347 26.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
348 26.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Miroslav xx : xx    ( x : x )

    

13. kolo
349   2.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin Sokol Ostopovice - Draken Brno "A" xx : xx   ( x : x )
350   2.  6. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Sokol Ostopovice Draken Brno "B" xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
351   2.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Miroslav - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
352   2.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x )

     

14. kolo
353   9.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx   ( x : x )
354   9.  6. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Draken Brno "A" KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
355   9.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno "B" - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
356   9.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin Sokol Ostopovice - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x )