Jihomoravský oblastní přebor - Ženy

Tabulka soutěže:

 
  1. TJ Sokol Vracov 2  2   0   0  49:29  4 
  2. SK Autonot Jihlava 2  2   0   0  28:24  4 
  3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec  1   0  0  13:7  2
  4. Draken Brno  0   0   1  13:16  0
  5. TJ Olbramovice 2  0   0  2 27:37  0
  6 KNH Mor. Slavia Brno 2  0   0  2 20:37  0

 

 PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

  

1. kolo
101   9.  9. 2018 10.30 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Olbramovice 25 : 16   ( 10 : 10 )
102   9.  9. 2018  11.45 hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec KNH Mor. Slavia Brno 13 : 7    ( 6 : 3 ) 
103 15.  9. 2018   9.15 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - Draken Brno 16 : 13    ( 9 : 5 ) 

   

2. kolo
104 16.  9. 2018 11.45 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Sokol Vracov 13 : 24   ( 7 : 11 )
105 16.  9. 2018    9.00 hodin  TJ Olbramovice SK Autonot Jihlava 11 : 12    ( 4 : 4 ) 

  

3. kolo
106 23.  9. 2018 13.00 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - Draken Brno xx : xx   ( x : x )
107 23.  9. 2018  10.30 hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

  

4. kolo
108   7. 10. 2018   9.00 hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
109   7. 10. 2018  11.45 hodin  KNH Mor. Slavia Brno Draken Brno xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

   

5. kolo
110 14. 10. 2018 10.30 hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx   ( x : x )
111 14. 10. 2018  10.00 hodin  Draken Brno TJ Olbramovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

   

6. kolo
112 28. 10. 2018   9.15 hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx   ( x : x )
113 21. 10. 2018  11.00 hodin  TJ Olbramovice TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

 

  

 JARNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

     

7. kolo
114   7.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx   ( x : x )
115   7.  4. 2019  xx.xx hodin  KNH Mor. Slavia Brno TJ Olbramovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

   

8. kolo
116 14.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Olbramovice - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
117 14.  4. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Draken Brno SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x ) 
118 14.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin KNH Mor. Slavia Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

   

9. kolo
119 28.  4. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Draken Brno xx : xx   ( x : x )
120 28.  4. 2019  xx.xx hodin  TJ Olbramovice KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

   

10. kolo
121 12.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
122 12.  5. 2019  xx.xx hodin  TJ Olbramovice Draken Brno xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

    

11. kolo
123 19.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ sokol Vracov - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx   ( x : x )
124 19.  5. 2019  xx.xx hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava TJ Olbramovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

    

12. kolo
125 26.  5. 2019 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Vracov xx : xx   ( x : x )
126 26.  5. 2019  xx.xx hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec SK Autonot Jihlava xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

   

13. kolo
127   2.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava - KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx   ( x : x )
128   2.  6. 2019  xx.xx hodin  TJ Jiskra Humpolec TJ Olbramovice xx : xx    ( x : x ) 

    

14. kolo
129   9.  6. 2019 xx.xx hodin TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx   ( x : x )
130   9.  6. 2019  xx.xx hodin  Draken Brno KNH Mor. Slavia Brno xx : xx    ( x : x )